Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
25785 S 229TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,857 SqFt
$ 1,013,000 $ 1,023,300 1.0%
Listed by Clayton Denk of David Weekley Homes

25611 S 228TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,771 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 930,000 2.2%
Listed by Laura Russell of RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

80 W HANCE Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,858 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 899,900
Listed by Jeremy Richter of Limitless Real Estate

21841 S 185TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
6 Beds3,518 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

3046 E TURNBERRY Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,872 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 760,000
Listed by Michelle B Sanders of Realty ONE Group

5002 E KAREN Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 790,000 5.1%
Listed by David Prom of N.B. Andrews and Associates

32164 N SUNFLOWER Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,494 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 599,990 5.0%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

3355 E LOS ALTOS Road, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,952 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 559,990 1.8%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

9535 E RIPPLE Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,999 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 569,990 4.4%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

4618 S NAGELI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,566 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 509,990 2.0%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

3650 E ALEXANDER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,552 SqFt
$ 497,690 $ 499,690 0.4%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

4882 W KARL Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,342 SqFt
$ 496,990 $ 496,990
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

3616 E ALEXANDER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
5 Beds252 SqFt
$ 485,390 $ 485,390
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

36972 N CAMARILLO Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,343 SqFt
$ 479,990 $ 484,990 1.0%

37101 N ALEUTIAN Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,048 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by Jaime R Robinson of DRH Properties Inc

516 S DALEY --, Mesa, AZ 85204
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,433 SqFt
$ 428,000 $ 429,999 0.5%
Listed by Anthony Alvarado Cordova of Limitless Real Estate

3598 E ALEXANDER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,343 SqFt
$ 412,990 $ 415,990 0.7%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

118 E INDIGO Street, Mesa, AZ 85201
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,455 SqFt
$ 396,000 $ 395,000 0.3%
Listed by Anthony Alvarado Cordova of Limitless Real Estate

110 W LAUREL Court, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,059 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 384,990 2.6%
Listed by Alex Herzog of Limitless Real Estate

1111 W HARVEST Street, Mesa, AZ 85201
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,480 SqFt
$ 381,000 $ 398,000 4.3%
Listed by Anthony Alvarado Cordova of Limitless Real Estate

3244 E Hayden Rose Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,562 SqFt
$ 376,990 $ 374,990 0.5%

8463 W Saratoga Way, Florence, AZ 85132
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt
$ 349,990 $ 349,990

33105 N NOIR Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
$ 346,990 $ 407,090 14.8%

3432 N Camden Drive, Florence, AZ 85132
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
$ 282,990 $ 282,990

12776 W LOBO Drive, Arizona City, AZ 85123
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,200 SqFt
$ 219,990 $ 219,990
Listed by Mark Tasch of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC